Региональный Кубок Смартс 2013
Календарь игр

  ИД Стадион Дата Время Результат
Группа В 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 11:00    Академия-Золотая Бутса3-5
Группа А 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 12:00    Александр Браун-МФК Асфекс7-5
Группа А 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 13:00    Фортуна-Легион5-3
Группа А 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 14:00    ЯЗВИ-МиниСК4-3
Группа Б 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 15:00    Мфк Ровесник-Диона6-2
Группа Б 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 16:00    Триумф-Рэд15-0
Группа Б 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 17:00    Автомир-РПК-проект5-1
Группа Б 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 18:00    Мимино-Факел БС5-4
Группа Б 1 Маракана  01/06/2013 19:00    Славия-Универсалгруп1-9
Группа В 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 10:00    Золотая Бутса-Сбербанк9-5
Группа А 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 11:00    Радиозавод-ФК Шашково2-6
Группа Б 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 12:00    Альянс-Старз7-0
Группа В 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 13:00    Спарта-Агреман4-0
Группа В 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 14:00    Орион-Суздалка4-4
Группа В 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 15:00    Волга-Росмед7-3
Группа В 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 16:00    ЯРГУ Демиург-Смартс-Ренессанс11-4
Группа Б 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 17:00    Аксон-Мфк Ровесник10-3
Группа В 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 18:00    Арарат-Луч7-3
Группа А 1 Маракана  02/06/2013 19:00    Прочность-ГАРАНТ4-6
Группа А 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 10:00    РусьПодшипник-МиниСК5-2
Группа А 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 11:00    Ярославия-Радиозавод7-1
Группа А 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 12:00    Прочность-РусьПодшипник8-5
Группа А 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 13:00    ЯЗВИ-МФК Асфекс3-5
Группа А 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 14:00    Локо-Легион10-4
Группа Б 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 15:00    Автомир-Диона6-4
Группа Б 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 16:00    Мимино-Рэд13-1
Группа Б 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 17:00    Славия-РПК-проект6-3
Группа А 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 18:00    Фортуна-ГАРАНТ2-10
Группа Б 2 Маракана  08/06/2013 19:00    Альянс-Факел БС2-3
Группа А 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 10:00    Александр Браун-ФК Шашково5-5
Группа В 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 11:00    Арарат-Сбербанк5-7
Группа В 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 12:00    Волга-Луч8-4
Группа В 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 13:00    Орион-Агреман4-7
Группа В 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 14:00    Суздалка-Росмед4-10
Группа В 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 15:00    Спарта-Смартс-Ренессанс2-5
Группа А 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 16:00    Ярославия-Прочность7-4
Группа Б 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 17:00    Аксон-Триумф1-2
Группа В 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 18:00    Академия-ЯРГУ Демиург7-1
Группа Б 2 Маракана  09/06/2013 19:00    Старз-Универсалгруп2-14
Группа А 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 10:00    РусьПодшипник-МФК Асфекс8-0
Группа Б 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 11:00    Автомир-Мфк Ровесник2-2
Группа А 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 12:00    Радиозавод-РусьПодшипник7-5
Группа Б 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 13:00    Славия-Диона2-7
Группа Б 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 14:00    Альянс-Рэд13-2
Группа Б 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 15:00    Старз-РПК-проект3-6
Группа Б 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 16:00    Универсалгруп-Факел БС10-3
Группа А 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 17:00    Локо-ГАРАНТ7-4
Группа В 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 18:00    Академия-Арарат7-4
Группа А 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 19:00    МиниСК-Легион4-2
Группа В 3 Маракана  15/06/2013 20:00    Спарта-ЯРГУ Демиург2-4
Группа В 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 10:00    Волга-Сбербанк2-4
Группа А 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 11:00    Легион-МФК Асфекс3-2
Группа А 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 12:00    ЯЗВИ-ФК Шашково9-7
Группа В 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 13:00    Росмед-Агреман4-7
Группа В 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 14:00    Орион-Смартс-Ренессанс3-4
Группа Б 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 15:00    Аксон-Автомир5-2
Группа В 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 16:00    Арарат-Золотая Бутса4-5
Группа А 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 17:00    Александр Браун-Радиозавод7-7
Группа А 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 18:00    МиниСК-Прочность1-10
Группа Б 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 19:00    Мимино-Триумф3-3
Группа В 3 Маракана  16/06/2013 20:00    Суздалка-Луч4-8
Группа А 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 10:00    РусьПодшипник-ФК Шашково7-4
Группа В 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 11:00    Луч-Смартс-Ренессанс6-6
Группа А 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 12:00    Локо-РусьПодшипник5-8
Группа Б 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 13:00    Факел БС-Диона6-6
Группа В 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 14:00    Волга-Арарат5-0
Группа В 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 15:00    Академия-Спарта5-2
Группа В 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 16:00    Суздалка-Золотая Бутса6-13
Группа А 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 17:00    Фортуна-Прочность2-6
Группа А 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 18:00    ЯЗВИ-Радиозавод3-2
Группа Б 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 19:00    Аксон-Славия9-3
Группа Б 4 Маракана  22/06/2013 20:00    Старз-Автомир1-10
Группа В 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 10:00    Агреман-Сбербанк4-10
Группа Б 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 11:00    РПК-проект-Рэд8-3
Группа А 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 12:00    МиниСК-ГАРАНТ5-6
Группа Б 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 13:00    Альянс-Триумф3-7
Группа А 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 14:00    Ярославия-Александр Браун5-3
Группа Б 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 15:00    Старз-Мфк Ровесник1-11
Группа В 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 16:00    Орион-ЯРГУ Демиург3-5
Группа Б 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 17:00    Славия-Автомир3-7
Группа Б 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 18:00    Аксон-Мимино7-1
Группа В 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 19:00    Академия-Волга0-5
Группа В 4 Маракана  23/06/2013 20:00    Росмед-Смартс-Ренессанс3-4
Группа А 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 10:00    РусьПодшипник-Александр Браун3-5
Группа В 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 11:00    Суздалка-Сбербанк3-7
Группа А 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 12:00    ГАРАНТ-РусьПодшипник4-4
Группа Б 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 13:00    Универсалгруп-Триумф3-4
Группа В 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 14:00    Агреман-Луч6-4
Группа Б 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 15:00    Рэд-Диона1-11
Группа Б 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 16:00    Альянс-Мимино5-8
Группа Б 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 17:00    Факел БС-Мфк Ровесник2-5
Группа В 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 18:00    Арарат-Спарта8-7
Группа А 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 19:00    Ярославия-Фортуна3-2
Группа Б 5 Маракана  29/06/2013 20:00    Аксон-РПК-проект9-2
Группа В 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 10:00    Смартс-Ренессанс-Сбербанк8-7
Группа Б 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 11:00    Универсалгруп-Рэд10-3
Группа В 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 12:00    Росмед-ЯРГУ Демиург5-5
Группа В 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 13:00    Агреман-Золотая Бутса4-11
Группа В 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 14:00    Орион-Спарта3-2
Группа А 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 15:00    МФК Асфекс-ГАРАНТ2-8
Группа А 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 16:00    Легион-ФК Шашково4-2
Группа В 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 17:00    Суздалка-Арарат2-11
Группа А 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 18:00    ЯЗВИ-Александр Браун1-4
Группа А 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 19:00    Локо-Прочность0-10
Группа В 5 Маракана  30/06/2013 20:00    Академия-Луч6-4
Группа В 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 10:00    Волга-Золотая Бутса5-8
Группа Б 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 11:00    Диона-Триумф1-1
Группа А 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 12:00    МФК Асфекс-Прочность3-7
Группа В 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 13:00    Академия-Орион6-4
Группа В 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 14:00    Росмед-Спарта4-10
Группа В 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 15:00    Луч-ЯРГУ Демиург3-7
Группа Б 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 16:00    Рэд-Мфк Ровесник1-13
Группа Б 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 17:00    Старз-Славия2-4
Группа Б 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 18:00    Универсалгруп-Мимино10-3
Группа А 6 Маракана  06/07/2013 19:00    МиниСК-Фортуна3-2
Группа В 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 10:00    Суздалка-Волга8-5
Группа А 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 11:00    Легион-Александр Браун9-1
Группа Б 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 12:00    Аксон-Альянс5-3
Группа Б 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 13:00    Диона-Универсалгруп3-9
Группа Б 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 14:00    Факел БС-Автомир4-4
Группа В 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 15:00    Росмед-Орион2-2
Группа В 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 16:00    Луч-Спарта1-9
Группа Б 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 17:00    РПК-проект-Триумф4-5
Группа Б 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 18:00    Славия-Мфк Ровесник2-15
Группа А 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 19:00    Прочность-ЯЗВИ4-1
Группа А 6 Маракана  07/07/2013 20:00    ГАРАНТ-Радиозавод6-2
Группа А 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 10:00    Ярославия-РусьПодшипник3-3
Группа А 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 11:00    Легион-Радиозавод2-8
Группа А 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 12:00    РусьПодшипник-ЯЗВИ6-4
Группа В 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 13:00    Смартс-Ренессанс-Золотая Бутса0-18
Группа Б 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 14:00    Факел БС-Славия6-2
Группа В 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 15:00    Академия-Суздалка10-6
Группа Б 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 16:00    Рэд-Автомир3-8
Группа Б 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 17:00    Универсалгруп-Альянс13-2
Группа А 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 18:00    МиниСК-Локо0-5
Группа Б 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 19:00    Аксон-Старз15-1
Группа А 7 Маракана  13/07/2013 20:00    Локо-Фортуна9-3
Группа В 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 10:00    Смартс-Ренессанс-Арарат4-7
Группа В 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 11:00    Сбербанк-ЯРГУ Демиург6-3
Группа В 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 12:00    Агреман-Волга3-6
Группа А 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 13:00    Легион-ЯЗВИ2-7
Группа Б 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 14:00    Старз-Диона3-10
Группа А 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 15:00    ФК Шашково-Прочность2-12
Группа А 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 16:00    ГАРАНТ-Александр Браун4-5
Группа А 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 17:00    МФК Асфекс-Фортуна4-6
Группа Б 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 18:00    Аксон-Универсалгруп7-3
Группа Б 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 19:00    Триумф-Славия9-2
Группа Б 7 Маракана  14/07/2013 20:00    Мфк Ровесник-Альянс6-3
Группа А 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 10:00    Фортуна-РусьПодшипник3-6
Группа В 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 11:00    Академия-Росмед11-3
Группа А 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 12:00    Легион-РусьПодшипник1-8
Группа Б 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 13:00    Мфк Ровесник-Триумф8-1
Группа А 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 14:00    Ярославия-МиниСК4-4
Группа Б 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 15:00    Факел БС-Старз11-1
Группа Б 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 16:00    РПК-проект-Альянс4-1
Группа Б 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 17:00    Диона-Мимино6-8
Группа В 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 18:00    Сбербанк-Спарта7-5
Группа В 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 19:00    Золотая Бутса-ЯРГУ Демиург6-5
Группа А 8 Маракана  20/07/2013 20:00    МФК Асфекс-Локо2-10
Группа В 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 09:00    Агреман-Суздалка7-1
Группа Б 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 10:00    Рэд-Славия4-5
Группа В 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 11:00    Смартс-Ренессанс-Волга4-5
Группа Б 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 12:00    РПК-проект-Мимино1-11
Группа В 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 13:00    Луч-Орион4-9
Группа А 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 14:00    Радиозавод-Прочность2-3
Группа А 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 15:00    ГАРАНТ-ЯЗВИ5-0
Группа А 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 16:00    ФК Шашково-Фортуна3-4
Группа Б 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 17:00    Диона-Альянс7-0
Группа Б 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 18:00    Триумф-Автомир0-4
Группа А 8 Маракана  21/07/2013 19:00    МФК Асфекс-МиниСК2-3
Группа А 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 10:00    ГАРАНТ-ФК Шашково2-0
Группа В 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 11:00    Луч-Росмед1-7
Группа В 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 12:00    Смартс-Ренессанс-Суздалка4-6
Группа В 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 13:00    Сбербанк-Орион12-6
Группа А 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 14:00    Радиозавод-Фортуна5-2
Группа В 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 15:00    Золотая Бутса-Спарта9-3
Группа Б 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 16:00    Рэд-Старз7-5
Группа Б 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 17:00    Мфк Ровесник-Мимино6-6
Группа А 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 18:00    Прочность-Александр Браун3-4
Группа А 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 19:00    Ярославия-Легион10-3
Группа В 9 Маракана  27/07/2013 20:00    Академия-Агреман9-5
Группа А 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 11:00    ФК Шашково-Локо6-3
Группа В 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 12:00    Сбербанк-Росмед2-2
Группа В 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 13:00    ЯРГУ Демиург-Арарат1-5
Группа Б 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 14:00    Рэд-Факел БС2-7
Группа А 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 15:00    Ярославия-ЯЗВИ4-2
Группа Б 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 16:00    РПК-проект-Универсалгруп1-8
Группа А 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 17:00    Александр Браун-Фортуна5-2
Группа В 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 18:00    Золотая Бутса-Орион10-5
Группа Б 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 19:00    Автомир-Мимино4-6
Группа В 9 Маракана  28/07/2013 20:00    Смартс-Ренессанс-Агреман9-4
Группа В 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 09:00    Сбербанк-Луч6-1
Группа А 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 10:00    ФК Шашково-МиниСК7-1
Группа В 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 11:00    Академия-Смартс-Ренессанс12-5
Группа В 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 12:00    ЯРГУ Демиург-Суздалка9-0
Группа А 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 13:00    Ярославия-МФК Асфекс9-0
Группа В 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 14:00    Спарта-Волга6-4
Группа Б 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 15:00    Диона-РПК-проект7-2
Группа В 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 16:00    Арарат-Орион10-4
Группа А 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 17:00    ГАРАНТ-Легион3-1
Группа В 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 18:00    Золотая Бутса-Росмед9-8
Группа Б 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 19:00    Аксон-Факел БС9-3
Группа А 10 Маракана  03/08/2013 20:00    Радиозавод-Локо7-6
Группа А 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 10:00    ФК Шашково-МФК Асфекс6-0
Группа А 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 11:00    Радиозавод-МиниСК5-4
Группа Б 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 12:00    Мфк Ровесник-Универсалгруп3-3
Группа А 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 13:00    Ярославия-ГАРАНТ6-1
Группа Б 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 14:00    Аксон-Рэд17-3
Группа Б 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 15:00    Автомир-Альянс2-4
Группа Б 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 16:00    Мимино-Славия17-5
Группа Б 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 17:00    Триумф-Старз12-0
Группа А 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 18:00    Александр Браун-Локо8-5
Группа А 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 19:00    Фортуна-ЯЗВИ3-2
Группа В 10 Маракана  04/08/2013 20:00    ЯРГУ Демиург-Волга5-7
Группа В 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 09:00    Академия-Сбербанк2-1
Группа Б 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 10:00    Мфк Ровесник-РПК-проект8-6
Группа Б 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 11:00    Триумф-Факел БС6-3
Группа Б 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 12:00    Автомир-Универсалгруп2-4
Группа Б 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 13:00    Мимино-Старз9-1
Группа Б 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 14:00    Славия-Альянс4-5
Группа Б 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 15:00    Аксон-Диона6-5
Группа В 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 16:00    Золотая Бутса-Луч10-6
Группа А 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 17:00    ЯЗВИ-Локо7-1
Группа В 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 18:00    Агреман-Арарат6-10
Группа А 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 19:00    Ярославия-Локо9-1
Группа А 11 Маракана  10/08/2013 20:00    Ярославия-ФК Шашково3-2
Группа В 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 11:00    Волга-Орион7-3
Группа А 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 12:00    Радиозавод-МФК Асфекс10-4
Группа А 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 13:00    Прочность-Легион5-0
Группа А 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 14:00    Александр Браун-МиниСК7-4
Группа В 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 15:00    ЯРГУ Демиург-Агреман7-4
Группа В 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 16:00    Арарат-Росмед8-3
Группа В 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 17:00    Спарта-Суздалка3-3
Группа Б 11 Маракана  11/08/2013 18:00    Факел БС-РПК-проект5-2