Бизнес Лига Элитного Квартала по мини-футболу 2014

ИД Стадион Дата Время Результат
1 (Ближняя)  22/02/2014 18:00    Пенетрон Пен-КИП КИПмонтаж5-3
1 (Ближняя)  22/02/2014 19:00    Компания ТТК ТТК- Морган энд Стаут2-3
1 (Ближняя)  22/02/2014 20:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-SKR SKR Yaroslavl 9-2
1 (Ближняя)  22/02/2014 21:00    ГАРАНТ Гар- Омега-Строй7-4
2 (Дальняя)  02/03/2014 18:30    Омега-Строй -SKR SKR Yaroslavl 3-4
2 (Дальняя)  02/03/2014 19:30    Пенетрон Пен-Бал ЯРНУ2-3
2 (Дальняя)  02/03/2014 20:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Гар ГАРАНТ4-1
2 (Дальняя)  02/03/2014 21:30    КИПмонтаж КИП- Морган энд Стаут2-4
3 (Ближняя)  08/03/2014 16:00    Морган энд Стаут -Бал ЯРНУ5-9
3 (Ближняя)  08/03/2014 17:00    Омега-Строй -ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго4-9
3 (Ближняя)  08/03/2014 18:00    Компания ТТК ТТК-SKR SKR Yaroslavl 5-6
3 (Ближняя)  08/03/2014 19:00    Пенетрон Пен-Гар ГАРАНТ3-4
4 Манеж  16/03/2014 15:00    Морган энд Стаут -Гар ГАРАНТ3-4
4 (Ближняя)  22/03/2014 14:00    Омега-Строй -ТТК Компания ТТК3-2
4 (Ближняя)  22/03/2014 15:00    Пенетрон Пен-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго2-5
4 (Ближняя)  22/03/2014 16:00    КИПмонтаж КИП-SKR SKR Yaroslavl 3-2
5 (Ближняя)  29/03/2014 10:00    Омега-Строй -Пен Пенетрон4-3
5 (Ближняя)  29/03/2014 13:00    КИПмонтаж КИП-ТТК Компания ТТК4-5
5 (Ближняя)  29/03/2014 14:00    ЯРНУ Бал-SKR SKR Yaroslavl 11-5
5 (Ближняя)  29/03/2014 15:00    Морган энд Стаут -ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго1-18
6 (Ближняя)  05/04/2014 12:00    Омега-Строй -КИП КИПмонтаж0-9
6 (Ближняя)  05/04/2014 13:00    Морган энд Стаут -Пен Пенетрон4-5
6 (Ближняя)  05/04/2014 14:00    ЯРНУ Бал-ТТК Компания ТТК7-5
6 (Ближняя)  05/04/2014 15:00    ГАРАНТ Гар-SKR SKR Yaroslavl 3-1
7 (Ближняя)  12/04/2014 10:00    Омега-Строй -Бал ЯРНУ2-5
7 (Ближняя)  12/04/2014 11:00    ГАРАНТ Гар-КИП КИПмонтаж2-1
7 (Ближняя)  12/04/2014 12:00    Пенетрон Пен-SKR SKR Yaroslavl 4-6
7 (Ближняя)  12/04/2014 13:00    Компания ТТК ТТК-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго2-3
8 (Ближняя)  19/04/2014 10:00    ЯРНУ Бал-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго3-10
8 (Ближняя)  19/04/2014 11:00    ЯРНУ Бал-КИП КИПмонтаж6-4
8 (Ближняя)  19/04/2014 12:00    ГАРАНТ Гар-ТТК Компания ТТК4-4
8 (Ближняя)  19/04/2014 13:00    Омега-Строй - Морган энд Стаут7-4
9 (Ближняя)  26/04/2014 10:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-КИП КИПмонтаж10-7
9 (Ближняя)  26/04/2014 11:00    ГАРАНТ Гар-Бал ЯРНУ5-2
9 (Ближняя)  26/04/2014 12:00    SKR Yaroslavl SKR- Морган энд Стаут7-6
9 (Ближняя)  26/04/2014 13:00    Компания ТТК ТТК-Пен Пенетрон3-0
10 (Ближняя)  03/05/2014 10:00    SKR Yaroslavl SKR- Омега-Строй6-3
10 (Ближняя)  03/05/2014 11:00    ЯРНУ Бал-ТТК Компания ТТК4-8
10 (Ближняя)  03/05/2014 12:00    ГАРАНТ Гар-Пен Пенетрон6-1
10 (Ближняя)  03/05/2014 13:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ- Морган энд Стаут9-5
11 (Ближняя)  04/05/2014 10:00    ГАРАНТ Гар-ТТК Компания ТТК6-2
11 (Ближняя)  04/05/2014 11:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-SKR SKR Yaroslavl 9-4
12 (Ближняя)  10/05/2014 10:00    SKR Yaroslavl SKR-ТТК Компания ТТК4-5
12 (Ближняя)  10/05/2014 11:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Гар ГАРАНТ6-2