Бизнес Лига г.Ярославля по мини-футболу 2016-17

ИД Стадион Дата Время Результат
1 Вознесенский  01/11/2016 21:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Агр Агреман7-1
2 Вознесенский  01/11/2016 22:30    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Блэ БлэкСкрап8-2
3 Вознесенский  08/11/2016 21:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Орб Орбита4-0
3 Вознесенский  08/11/2016 22:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-МФЮ МФЮА2-3
4 Вознесенский  22/11/2016 21:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Ра Радиозавод1-8
4 Вознесенский  22/11/2016 22:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Ка Камея3-1
5 Вознесенский  24/11/2016 19:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Аль Альфа5-1
5 Вознесенский  24/11/2016 20:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Рай Райффайзен Банк6-1
5 Вознесенский  24/11/2016 21:30    МФЮА МФЮ-Упр ЯТО-СЖД1-1
5 Вознесенский  24/11/2016 22:30    Орбита Орб-Сак Сакартвело3-5
6 Вознесенский  29/11/2016 21:30    Камея Ка-Ярм Ярмолпрод1-3
6 Вознесенский  29/11/2016 22:30    Радиозавод Ра-Сбе Сбербанк0-0
7 Вознесенский  06/12/2016 21:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Аль Альфа1-7
7 Вознесенский  06/12/2016 22:30    Сакартвело Сак-Упр ЯТО-СЖД5-3
8 Вознесенский  08/12/2016 19:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Сбе Сбербанк4-3
8 Вознесенский  08/12/2016 20:30    Агреман Агр-Блэ БлэкСкрап11-2
8 Вознесенский  08/12/2016 21:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Ка Камея4-2
8 Вознесенский  08/12/2016 22:30    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Ра Радиозавод1-1
9 Вознесенский  13/12/2016 21:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Упр ЯТО-СЖД1-0
9 Вознесенский  13/12/2016 22:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Сак Сакартвело4-7
10 Вознесенский  15/12/2016 19:30    Радиозавод Ра-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго2-5
10 Вознесенский  15/12/2016 20:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Ярм Ярмолпрод5-3
10 Вознесенский  15/12/2016 21:30    Камея Ка-Агр Агреман3-4
10 Вознесенский  15/12/2016 22:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Блэ БлэкСкрап11-2
11 Вознесенский  20/12/2016 19:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Блэ БлэкСкрап4-6
11 Вознесенский  20/12/2016 20:30    Радиозавод Ра-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго4-3
11 Вознесенский  20/12/2016 21:30    Альфа Аль-Орб Орбита8-5
11 Вознесенский  20/12/2016 22:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-МФЮ МФЮА5-3
12 Вознесенский  22/12/2016 19:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Агр Агреман2-4
12 Вознесенский  22/12/2016 20:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Ка Камея5-3
12 Вознесенский  22/12/2016 21:30    Радиозавод Ра-Блэ БлэкСкрап6-1
12 Вознесенский  22/12/2016 22:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Орб Орбита5-4
13 Вознесенский  27/12/2016 21:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго0-8
13 Вознесенский  27/12/2016 22:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Агр Агреман4-3
14 Вознесенский  29/12/2016 19:30    Сакартвело Сак-МФЮ МФЮА4-10
14 Вознесенский  29/12/2016 20:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Аль Альфа0-4
14 Вознесенский  29/12/2016 21:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Про Промсвязьбанк2-1
14 Вознесенский  29/12/2016 22:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Ярм Ярмолпрод4-2
15 Вознесенский  30/12/2016 19:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Ярм Ярмолпрод3-5
15 Вознесенский  30/12/2016 20:30    Сбербанк Сбе-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго2-4
15 Вознесенский  30/12/2016 21:30    Агреман Агр-Ра Радиозавод2-3
15 Вознесенский  30/12/2016 22:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Ка Камея0-5
16 Вознесенский  03/01/2017 12:00    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Сак Сакартвело7-1
16 Вознесенский  03/01/2017 13:00    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Рай Райффайзен Банк4-2
16 Вознесенский  03/01/2017 14:00    Альфа Аль-Про Промсвязьбанк1-7
16 Вознесенский  03/01/2017 15:00    МФЮА МФЮ-Орб Орбита8-2
16 Вознесенский  03/01/2017 19:30    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Агр Агреман9-3
16 Вознесенский  03/01/2017 20:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго0-5
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 13:00    Альфа Аль-Сак Сакартвело5-3
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 14:00    Агреман Агр-Авт Автофирма Светлана3-2
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 15:00    МФЮА МФЮ-Рай Райффайзен Банк1-6
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 16:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Блэ БлэкСкрап2-0
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 17:00    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Упр ЯТО-СЖД3-2
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 18:00    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Ка Камея4-0
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 19:00    Орбита Орб-Про Промсвязьбанк0-6
17 Вознесенский  05/01/2017 20:00    Сбербанк Сбе-Ра Радиозавод0-4
19 Вознесенский  19/01/2017 19:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Рай Райффайзен Банк5-2
19 Вознесенский  19/01/2017 20:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Орб Орбита4-0
19 Вознесенский  19/01/2017 21:30    Альфа Аль-МФЮ МФЮА3-4
19 Вознесенский  19/01/2017 22:30    Сакартвело Сак-Про Промсвязьбанк3-2
20 Вознесенский  26/01/2017 19:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-МФЮ МФЮА4-3
20 Вознесенский  26/01/2017 20:30    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Сбе Сбербанк5-3
20 Вознесенский  26/01/2017 21:30    Сакартвело Сак-Орб Орбита6-4
20 Вознесенский  26/01/2017 22:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Про Промсвязьбанк3-3
21 Вознесенский  31/01/2017 21:30    Камея Ка-Ра Радиозавод1-8
21 Вознесенский  31/01/2017 22:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Блэ БлэкСкрап7-2
22 Вознесенский  02/02/2017 19:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Упр ЯТО-СЖД3-0
22 Вознесенский  02/02/2017 20:30    МФЮА МФЮ-Авт РЦ Автодизель2-2
22 Вознесенский  02/02/2017 21:30    Альфа Аль-Орб Орбита5-3
22 Вознесенский  02/02/2017 22:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Сак Сакартвело3-4
23 Вознесенский  09/02/2017 19:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Ка Камея4-3
23 Вознесенский  09/02/2017 20:30    Радиозавод Ра-Блэ БлэкСкрап4-6
23 Вознесенский  09/02/2017 21:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Ярм Ярмолпрод3-0
23 Вознесенский  09/02/2017 22:30    Агреман Агр-Сбе Сбербанк7-5
24 Вознесенский  14/02/2017 21:30    Альфа Аль-Авт РЦ Автодизель6-3
24 Вознесенский  14/02/2017 22:30    Камея Ка-Агр Агреман1-3
25 Вознесенский  21/02/2017 21:30    Сакартвело Сак-Упр ЯТО-СЖД3-1
25 Вознесенский  21/02/2017 22:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Орб Орбита5-6
26 Вознесенский  26/02/2017 17:00    Сбербанк Сбе-Ка Камея1-5
26 Вознесенский  26/02/2017 18:00    Промсвязьбанк Про-МФЮ МФЮА1-1
26 Вознесенский  26/02/2017 19:00    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Блэ БлэкСкрап6-2
26 Вознесенский  26/02/2017 20:00    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Ра Радиозавод2-6
27 Вознесенский  28/02/2017 21:30    Альфа Аль-Рай Райффайзен Банк4-1
27 Вознесенский  28/02/2017 22:30    Орбита Орб-Авт РЦ Автодизель5-7
28 Вознесенский  07/03/2017 21:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Аль Альфа2-4
28 Вознесенский  07/03/2017 22:30    Сакартвело Сак-МФЮ МФЮА0-0
29 Вознесенский  09/03/2017 19:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Агр Агреман4-5
29 Вознесенский  09/03/2017 20:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Авт Автофирма Светлана8-5
29 Вознесенский  09/03/2017 21:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Ка Камея14-3
29 Вознесенский  09/03/2017 22:30    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Ра Радиозавод7-1
30 Вознесенский  16/03/2017 19:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Рай Райффайзен Банк6-2
30 Вознесенский  16/03/2017 20:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Орб Орбита3-2
30 Вознесенский  16/03/2017 21:30    Альфа Аль-МФЮ МФЮА2-6
30 Вознесенский  16/03/2017 22:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Сак Сакартвело1-2
31 Вознесенский  28/03/2017 21:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Агр Агреман3-6
31 Вознесенский  28/03/2017 22:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Авт РЦ Автодизель3-5
32 Вознесенский  30/03/2017 19:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Ярм Ярмолпрод0-5
32 Вознесенский  30/03/2017 20:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Сбе Сбербанк9-2
32 Вознесенский  30/03/2017 21:30    Радиозавод Ра-Агр Агреман5-2
32 Вознесенский  30/03/2017 22:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Ка Камея6-4
33 Вознесенский  04/04/2017 21:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Аль Альфа2-1
33 Вознесенский  04/04/2017 22:30    Орбита Орб-МФЮ МФЮА1-6
34 Вознесенский  06/04/2017 19:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Упр ЯТО-СЖД5-5
34 Вознесенский  06/04/2017 20:30    Орбита Орб-Про Промсвязьбанк3-4
34 Вознесенский  06/04/2017 21:30    Альфа Аль-Сак Сакартвело6-7
34 Вознесенский  06/04/2017 22:30    МФЮА МФЮ-Рай Райффайзен Банк1-4
35 Вознесенский  17/04/2017 19:00    Автофирма Светлана Авт-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго2-6
35 Вознесенский  17/04/2017 20:00    Камея Ка-Ра Радиозавод5-5
35 Вознесенский  17/04/2017 21:00    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Сбе Сбербанк1-6
35 Вознесенский  17/04/2017 22:00    Агреман Агр-Ярм Ярмолпрод0-3
36 Вознесенский  18/04/2017 21:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Рай Райффайзен Банк17-1
36 Вознесенский  18/04/2017 22:30    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Ка Камея2-1
37 Вознесенский  19/04/2017 19:00    Радиозавод Ра-Сбе Сбербанк6-0
37 Вознесенский  19/04/2017 20:00    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Сак Сакартвело3-2
37 Вознесенский  19/04/2017 21:00    Агреман Агр-Авт Автофирма Светлана7-4
37 Вознесенский  19/04/2017 22:00    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Блэ БлэкСкрап4-5
38 Вознесенский  21/04/2017 19:00    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Орб Орбита9-1
38 Вознесенский  21/04/2017 20:00    Сакартвело Сак-Рай Райффайзен Банк3-5
38 Вознесенский  21/04/2017 21:00    Альфа Аль-Упр ЯТО-СЖД6-3
38 Вознесенский  21/04/2017 22:00    Промсвязьбанк Про-МФЮ МФЮА1-2
39 Вознесенский  25/04/2017 21:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Ярм Ярмолпрод2-4
39 Вознесенский  25/04/2017 22:30    Автофирма Светлана Авт-Агр Агреман1-6
40 Вознесенский  26/04/2017 19:00    МФЮА МФЮ-Про Промсвязьбанк2-3
40 Вознесенский  26/04/2017 20:00    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Аль Альфа9-2
40 Вознесенский  26/04/2017 21:00    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Сак Сакартвело11-2
40 Вознесенский  26/04/2017 22:00    Орбита Орб-Авт РЦ Автодизель3-4
41 Вознесенский  27/04/2017 20:00    Сбербанк Сбе-Ра Радиозавод4-2
41 Вознесенский  27/04/2017 21:00    Камея Ка-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго2-5
42 Вознесенский  28/04/2017 19:00    Промсвязьбанк Про-Упр ЯТО-СЖД2-3
42 Вознесенский  28/04/2017 20:00    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Рай Райффайзен Банк1-0
42 Вознесенский  28/04/2017 21:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Агр Агреман6-3
42 Вознесенский  28/04/2017 22:00    Ярмолпрод Ярм-Ра Радиозавод1-2
43 Вознесенский  03/05/2017 19:00    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Про Промсвязьбанк0-2
43 Вознесенский  03/05/2017 20:00    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Авт РЦ Автодизель4-3
43 Вознесенский  03/05/2017 21:00    Радиозавод Ра-Ярм Ярмолпрод2-1
43 Вознесенский  03/05/2017 22:00    Агреман Агр-ЯрЭ ЯрЭнерго2-7
44 Вознесенский  04/05/2017 19:00    Промсвязьбанк Про-Рай Райффайзен Банк2-3
44 Вознесенский  04/05/2017 20:00    ЯрЭнерго ЯрЭ-Ра Радиозавод10-1