Бизнес Лига г.Ярославля по мини-футболу 2017-18

ИД Стадион Дата Время Результат
1 Вознесенский  13/12/2017 19:30    Аркада Арк-Сбе Сбербанк6-0
1 Вознесенский  13/12/2017 20:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ2-6
1 Вознесенский  13/12/2017 21:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Свя Транснефть-Балтика1-0
1 Вознесенский  13/12/2017 22:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-ЯГМ ЯГМУ2-2
2 Манеж  19/12/2017 21:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Лог Логистик1-2
2 Манеж  19/12/2017 22:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Рай Райффайзен Банк2-2
3 Вознесенский  20/12/2017 19:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Блэ БлэкСкрап5-0
3 Вознесенский  20/12/2017 20:30    Аркада Арк-Свя Транснефть-Балтика9-3
3 Вознесенский  20/12/2017 21:30    Арцах-АВИКОМ Арц-Яри Яринтерстрой2-3
3 Вознесенский  22/01/2018 19:30    ЯГМУ ЯГМ-Рай Райффайзен Банк8-5
3 Вознесенский  22/01/2018 20:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Лог Логистик1-2
3 Вознесенский  22/01/2018 21:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Про Промсвязьбанк3-3
3 Вознесенский  22/01/2018 22:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Блэ БлэкСкрап3-2
5 Вознесенский  26/01/2018 19:30    Транснефть-Балтика Свя-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ4-7
5 Вознесенский  26/01/2018 20:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Упр ЯТО-СЖД2-5
5 Вознесенский  26/01/2018 21:30    Аркада Арк-Блэ БлэкСкрап8-0
5 Вознесенский  26/01/2018 22:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Сбе Сбербанк1-0
6 Вознесенский  29/01/2018 19:30    ЯГМУ ЯГМ-Упр ЯТО-СЖД4-1
6 Вознесенский  29/01/2018 20:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Рай Райффайзен Банк1-0
6 Вознесенский  29/01/2018 21:30    Логистик Лог-Про Промсвязьбанк7-1
7 Вознесенский  30/01/2018 21:30    Аркада Арк-Яри Яринтерстрой2-2
7 Вознесенский  30/01/2018 22:30    Транснефть-Балтика Свя-Блэ БлэкСкрап0-6
8 Вознесенский  31/01/2018 19:30    Арцах-АВИКОМ Арц-Сбе Сбербанк3-2
8 Вознесенский  31/01/2018 20:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Упр ЯТО-СЖД4-7
8 Вознесенский  31/01/2018 21:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Лог Логистик2-8
8 Вознесенский  31/01/2018 22:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-ЯГМ ЯГМУ2-0
9 Вознесенский  13/02/2018 21:30    РЦ Автодизель Авт-Про Промсвязьбанк5-0
9 Вознесенский  13/02/2018 22:30    Логистик Лог-ЯГМ ЯГМУ7-1
10 Вознесенский  15/02/2018 21:30    Аркада Арк-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ3-4
10 Вознесенский  15/02/2018 22:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Свя Транснефть-Балтика6-3
11 Вознесенский  26/02/2018 19:30    Аркада Арк-Сбе Сбербанк4-1
11 Вознесенский  26/02/2018 20:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Про Промсвязьбанк1-3
11 Вознесенский  26/02/2018 21:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Свя Транснефть-Балтика5-1
11 Вознесенский  26/02/2018 22:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ2-4
12 Вознесенский  05/03/2018 20:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Про Промсвязьбанк0-10
12 Вознесенский  05/03/2018 21:30    Логистик Лог-Упр ЯТО-СЖД2-3
12 Вознесенский  05/03/2018 22:30    ЯГМУ ЯГМ-Авт РЦ Автодизель2-1
13 Вознесенский  14/03/2018 19:30    Транснефть-Балтика Свя-Арк Аркада0-4
13 Вознесенский  14/03/2018 20:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Авт РЦ Автодизель0-1
13 Вознесенский  14/03/2018 21:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ2-8
13 Вознесенский  14/03/2018 22:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Сбе Сбербанк8-4
14 Вознесенский  16/03/2018 21:30    ЯГМУ ЯГМ-Про Промсвязьбанк4-2
14 Вознесенский  16/03/2018 22:30    Логистик Лог-Рай Райффайзен Банк5-0
15 Вознесенский  21/03/2018 19:30    Арцах-АВИКОМ Арц-Арк Аркада2-4
15 Вознесенский  21/03/2018 20:30    Транснефть-Балтика Свя-Сбе Сбербанк1-6
15 Вознесенский  21/03/2018 21:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Блэ БлэкСкрап4-4
16 Вознесенский  22/03/2018 20:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Лог Логистик0-8
16 Вознесенский  22/03/2018 21:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-Авт РЦ Автодизель0-5
17 Вознесенский  23/03/2018 19:30    Транснефть-Балтика Свя-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ0-4
17 Вознесенский  23/03/2018 20:30    ЯГМУ ЯГМ-Упр ЯТО-СЖД2-2
17 Вознесенский  23/03/2018 21:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Сбе Сбербанк2-4
17 Вознесенский  23/03/2018 22:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Арк Аркада2-5
18 Вознесенский  26/03/2018 19:30    Логистик Лог-Авт РЦ Автодизель8-0
18 Вознесенский  26/03/2018 20:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ3-5
18 Вознесенский  26/03/2018 21:30    БлэкСкрап Блэ-Свя Транснефть-Балтика2-6
18 Вознесенский  26/03/2018 22:30    Райффайзен Банк Рай-ЯГМ ЯГМУ1-12
19 Вознесенский  02/04/2018 20:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Арк Аркада0-6
19 Вознесенский  02/04/2018 21:30    Промсвязьбанк Про-Авт РЦ Автодизель3-4
20 Вознесенский  04/04/2018 20:30    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Рай Райффайзен Банк5-0
20 Вознесенский  04/04/2018 21:30    ЯГМУ ЯГМ-Лог Логистик0-5
21 Вознесенский  05/04/2018 20:30    Аркада Арк-Сбе Сбербанк2-2
21 Вознесенский  05/04/2018 21:30    Арцах-АВИКОМ Арц-Яри Яринтерстрой4-2
22 Вознесенский  09/04/2018 20:30    ЯГМУ ЯГМ-Авт РЦ Автодизель1-3
22 Вознесенский  09/04/2018 21:30    Логистик Лог-Упр ЯТО-СЖД3-3
23 Вознесенский  13/04/2018 19:30    Сбербанк Сбе-Арк Аркада3-1
23 Вознесенский  13/04/2018 20:30    Яринтерстрой Яри-Арц Арцах-АВИКОМ5-7
24 Вознесенский  25/04/2018 21:00    ЯТО-СЖД Упр-Лог Логистик5-6
24 Вознесенский  25/04/2018 22:00    РЦ Автодизель Авт-ЯГМ ЯГМУ2-2
25 Вознесенский  26/04/2018 20:30    Логистик Лог-Авт РЦ Автодизель4-2
25 Вознесенский  26/04/2018 21:30    Арцах-АВИКОМ Арц-Сбе Сбербанк2-1